Ilvamaddalena | 0-0 | ลูปา โรม่า |
เอเอสดี บรา | 1-0 | Stresa Vergante |
Chisola | 1-0 | USD Pont Donnaz |
Derthona | 0-0 | ยูเอสดี คาสเทลแลนเซเซ่ |
Pinerolo FC | 1-1 | เคียรี่ |
เซสตริ เลเวนเต | 3-1 | กอซซาโน่ |
SC Caronnese | 2-1 | Sona |
ยูเอส ฟอร์โกเล่ คาราเตเซ่ | 1-2 | เอเอสดี บรูซาปอร์โต |
ลูเมซซานี่ | 2-1 | อาร์โคนาเตเซ่ |
เซเรกโน่ | 1-3 | Varesina Calcio |
ยูเอส เอดลิเซ | 3-2 | วิลลาฟรองคา |
Legnago Salus | 2-0 | เอซี เอสเต้ |
ลูพาเรนเซ่ เอฟซี | 4-2 | เอซีดี แคมโพดาร์เซโก้ |
Montecchio Maggiore | 3-1 | ASD Caldiero Terme |
คลอเดียนเซ่ | 1-2 | Virtus Bolzano |
ฟอร์ลิ | 2-0 | Aglianese |
Bagnolese | 1-0 | ราเวนน่า |
ปิสโทลเซ่ | 2-0 | US Corticella |
Salsomaggiore | 0-1 | Real Forte Querceta |
Riccione | 3-1 | Correggese Calcio |
Ghivizzano | 3-2 | Orvietana |
ลิวอร์โน่ | 2-2 | Tau calcio |
เอเอสออสเตียแมร์ | 3-0 | อาเรสโซ่ |
เอเอสดี เซราวิสซ่าคาลซิโอ | 1-2 | กาวอร์ราโน |
อาเวซซาโน | 1-2 | Vastogirardi |
FC Matese | 0-0 | Vigor Senigallia |
Roma City | 0-2 | ชีติ |
ตราสเตเวเร กัลโช่ | 1-1 | Team Nuova Florida |
Vastese | 3-1 | Cynthiabalonga |
เอพริลเลีย | 2-1 | Real Monterotondo |
Palmese 1914 | 2-0 | Tivoli Calcio |
เอเอส ซอร์เรนโต้ กัลโช่ | 2-1 | ยูเอส คาเซอตาน่า 1908 |
เอฟซีฟรานกาวิลลา | 3-4 | คาเวเซ่ |
USD Lavello | 0-3 | Omnia Bitonto |
โนเซริน่า | 3-2 | ซิทต้า ดิ ฟาซาโน่ |
AC Locri | 3-1 | ASD Canicatti |
ASD Ragusa Calcio | 1-5 | ทราปานี่ |
Asti | 2-0 | ฟอสซาโน่คาลซิโอ |
Castanese | 1-0 | เอเอสคาซาเล่คาลซิโอ |
เฟซซาเนเซ่ | 1-0 | Borgosesia |
ซานเรเมเซ่ คาลชิโอ้ | 1-1 | FC Vado |
ASD Alcione | 1-0 | Desenzano Calvina |
เวอตุส ซิเซอราโน่เบอกาโม่ | 1-2 | US Breno |
Franciacorta | 0-2 | เอเอสดี วิลล่า ดี อาร์ม |
ปอนเต ซาน เปียโตร | 2-0 | ASD Citta Di Varese |
USD Casatese | 1-0 | Real Calepina FC |
Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi |
ยูเอส เลวิโก เทอร์เม | 0-0 | เอซี เมสเตร่ |
มอนเตเบลลูนา | 2-2 | ASD Cartigliano |
ปอร์โต้กรูโร | 0-1 | A.S.D. Torviscosa |
คาร์ปิ | 5-1 | สแกนดิคซิ |
เมซโซลาร่า | 0-0 | ASD Fanfulla |
Nerostellati Pratola | 3-1 | Renty ging |
ACD SantAngelo | 2-1 | Sammaurese |
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello | 2-1 | เอเอสดี สปอร์ติ้งทริสติน่า |
กรอสเซโต้ | 2-1 | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
Montespaccato | 0-1 | ยูเอส เปียเนเซ่ |
ปอนซัคโค | 0-3 | ปอจจิบอนซิ |
ASD Terranuova Traiana | 1-1 | Sangiovannese |
อัลมา ยูเวนตุส ฟาโน่ | 1-2 | แซมเบเนเดทเซ่ |
SSD Porto D’Ascoli | 2-1 | ซาน นิโคโล |
ASD Termoli Calcio | 1-1 | ASD Montegiorgio |
โตเลนติโน่ | 0-2 | Asd Pineto Calcio |
SS Angri | 1-2 | ออร์ซ่าเชอน่า |
Atletico Uri | 1-1 | วิสอาร์ทิน่า |
ปอติซี 1906 | 1-1 | โพเมเซีย |
เอสเอส โนล่า 1925 | 1-1 | กัสซีโน |
Casarano | 0-0 | นาร์โด |
เอฟบีซี กราวิน่า | 1-3 | กลาดิเอเตอร์ |
คาตาเนีย | 1-0 | Acireale |
ASD Licata | 2-1 | Real Agro Aversa |
ASD Paterno | 1-3 | Cittanova Interpiana |
ASD San Luca | 2-2 | Santa Maria |
วิโบเนเซ่ | 1-1 | ASD Sancataldese |
FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-0 | Puteolana |
Citta Di S. Agata | 3-1 | คาสโตรวิลลารี่ |
เลคนาโน | 0-0 | ไลกอร์น่า |
ทีมอัลตามูรา | 0-0 | บาร์เลตต้า |
เอเอสดี มารีนา ฟรานกา | 2-2 | เอเอสดี โมบเฟตต้า |
Afragolese 1944 | 2-2 | มาเตล่า |